Cerambycidae
collection of Siberian Zoological Museum
(curators - Sergei E. Tshernyshev and Vladimir V. Dubatolov)

materials from different regions of Russia are encoded as: FS RU CU UR WS SS MS CY NE NF KM AM SH KU

Parandrinae
Parandrini
Distenia gracilis Blessig, 1872 AM SH KU
Parandra (Archandra) caspia Menetries, 1832 Turkmenistan

Prioninae
Ergatini
Callipogon (Eoxenus) relictus Semenov, 1898 AM
Ergates faber Linnaeus, 1767 CU

Macrotomini
Macrotoma (Prinobius) scutellaris Germar, 1817 Hercegovina
Rhesus serricollis Motschulsky, 1838 CU

Megopidini
Megopis (Aegosoma) sinica White, 1853 Japan
Megopis (Aegosoma) scabricornis Scopoli, 1763 CU Armenia Azerbaijan

Tragosomini
Tragosoma depsarium Linnaeus, 1767 WS SS

Prionini
Dorysthenes (Cyrtognathus) paradoxus Faldermann, 1832 China
Prionus insularis Motschulsky, 1857 AM
Prionus coriarius Linnaeus, 1758 RU CU UR Poland Ukraine Crimea Armenia
Prionus angustatus Jakovlev, 1887 Iran Turkmenistan
Prionus brachypterus Gebler, 1830 Kazakhstan
Prionus turkestanicus Semenov, 1888 Uzbekistan
Prionus balassogloi Jakovlev, 1885 "Turkestan"
Prionus bienerti Heyden, 1885 Turkmenistan
Prionus komarovi Dohrn, 1885 Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Kazakhstan
Priotyrannus closteroides (Thomson, 1877) China(Taiwan)

Apatophyseinae
Apatophyseini
Apatophysis baeckmanniana Semenov, 1907 Kazakhstan
Apatophysis caspica Semenov, 1901 Turkmenistan
Apatophysis sp. Tadzhikistan

Lepturinae
Xylosteini
Encyclops macilentus Kraatz, 1879 (=ussuricus Tsherepanov, 1975) HOLOTYPE! paratype! AM
Encyclops olivaceus Batten, 1884 KU

Rhagiini
Oxymirus mirabilis Motschulsky, 1838 Georgia
Oxymirus cursor Linnaeus, 1758 RU Germany
Enoploderes sanguineus Faldermann, 1837 Azerbaijan
Rhagium (Hagrium) bifasciatum Fabricius, 1775 Germany Hungary Hercegovina Georgia
Rhagium (Megarhagium) fasciculatum Faldermann, 1837 CU Georgia
Rhagium (Megarhagium) mordax De Geer, 1775 UR WS SS
Rhagium (Megarhagium) sycophanta Schrank, 1781 no label
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor Linnaeus, 1758
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor inquisitor Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS Kazakhstan
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor rugipenne Reitter, 1898 SS MS AM SH
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor stshukini Semenov, 1897 CU
Rhamnusium bicolor Schrank, 1781 Germany
Rhamnusium gracilicorne Thery, 1894 RU
Stenocorus (Anisorus) quercus Gotz, 1783 SS
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) amurensis Kraatz, 1879 AM SH
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) meridianus Linnaeus, 1758 RU UR
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) insitivus Germar, 1824 Georgia? Armenia
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) vittatus Fischer von Waldheim, 1842 Kazakhstan
Akimerus schaefferi Laicharting, 1784 Austria
Pachyta lamed Linnaeus, 1758 SS MS AM SH
Pachyta bicuneata Motschulsky, 1860 AM SH
Pachyta quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 RU UR WS SS Kazakhstan
Pachyta erebia Bates, 1884 Japan
Brachyta bifasciata Olivier, 1792 SS AM
Brachyta caucasica Rost, 1891 Georgia(Abkhasia)
Brachyta variabilis Gebler, 1817 WS SS MS CY NE AM Kazakhstan
Brachyta rosti Pic, 1900 CU
Brachyta interrogationis Linnaeus, 1758 UR WS SS MS AM Kazakhstan
Brachyta sachalinensis Matsumura, 1911 AM? SH
Brachyta danilevskyi Tshernyshev et Dubatolov, 2005 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! KU
Brachyta breiti Tippman, 1946 (=eurinensis Tsherepanov, 1978 HOLOTYPE!) SS
Evodinus borealis Gyllenhal, 1827 UR SS MS AM SH
Evodinellus clathratus Fabricius, 1792 Hungary Hercegovina Romania
Sachalinobia koltzei Heyden, 1887 AM SH
Carilia aemula (Mannerheim, 1852) SS MS AM SH Austria
Carilia kozhevnikovi Plavilstshikov, 1915 SS AM
Carilia virginea Linnaeus, 1758
Carilia virginea virginea Linnaeus, 1758 Finland
Carilia virginea thalassina Schrank, 1781 UR WS
Paragaurotes ussuriensis Blessig, 1873 AM
Paragaurotes suvorovi Semenov, 1914 KU
Pseudogaurotina excellens Brancs, 1874 "Vys. Tatry"
Acmaeops marginatus Fabricius, 1781 WS SS Kazakhstan
Acmaeops septentrionis Thomson, 1866 WS SS NE AM Kazakhstan
Acmaeops smaragdulus Fabricius, 1792 WS SS MS NE NF AM
Acmaeops angusticollis Gebler, 1833 SS AM
Gnathacmaeops pratensis Laicharting, 1784 WS SS MS NE NF AM Kazakhstan
Gnathacmaeops brachypterus Daniel, 1899 Kyrghyzstan Kazakhstan
Dinoptera (Dinoptera) minuta Gebler, 1832 AM
Dinoptera (Dinoptera) collaris Linnaeus, 1758 RU UR WS SS Austria Georgia
Sieversia bicolor Ganglbauer, 1886 AM
Pseudosieversia rufa Kraatz, 1879 AM
Pidonia (Pidonia) signifera Batten, 1884
Pidonia (Pidonia) signifera signifera Batten, 1884 Japan
Pidonia (Pidonia) signifera amurensis Pic, 1900 AM
Pidonia (Pidonia) lurida Fabricius, 1792 Ukraine
Pidonia (Mumon) debilis Kraatz, 1879 AM
Pidonia (Mumon) amabilis Kuboki, 1980 China(Taiwan)
Pidonia (Pseudopidonia) similis Kraatz, 1879 AM
Pidonia (Pseudopidonia) gibbicollis Blessig, 1873 AM Korea
Pidonia (Pseudopidonia) malthinoides (Kraatz, 1879) (=quercus Tsherepanov, 1975 HOLOTYPE! paratypes!) AM
Pidonia (Pseudopidonia) alticollis Kraatz, 1879 AM
Pidonia (Cryptopidonia) amentata Batten, 1884 KU
Pidonia (Cryptopidonia) aenipennis (Gressit, 1981) China(Taiwan)
Pidonia (Cryptopidonia) subaenea (Gressit, 1981) China(Taiwan)
Pidonia (Cryptopidonia) takahashii Kuboki China(Taiwan)
Pidonia (Omphalodera) puziloi Solsky, 1873 AM
Fallacia elegans Faldermann, 1873 Georgia

Lepturini
Nakanea vicaria Batten, 1884 SH KU
Pedostrangalia pubescens Fabricius, 1787 UR
Pedostrangalia femoralis Motschulsky, 1860 AM KU
Pedostrangalia circaocularis Pic, 1934 SH KU
Eustrangalis distenoides Batten, 1884 KU
Nivellia sanguinosa Gyllenhal, 1827 WS SS MS NF AM SH
Nivellia extensa Gebler, 1841 SS AM Kazakhstan
Strangalomorpha tenuis Solsky, 1873 AM
Cornumutila quadrivittata Gebler, 1830 SS
Cornumutila semenovi Plavilstshikov, 1936 SS NE
Grammoptera ustulata Schaller, 1783 Armenia
Grammoptera gracilis Brancsik, 1914 AM
Grammoptera ruficornis Fabricius, 1781 Hungary
Rhondia formosa Matsushita, 1931 China(Taiwan)
Cortodera humeralis Schaller, 1783 Hungary
Cortodera pumila Ganglbauer, 1881 CU
Cortodera ussuriensis Tsherepanov, 1978 HOLOTYPE! AM
Cortodera villosa Heyden, 1876 Hungary
Cortodera holosericea Fabricius, 1801 Hungary
Cortodera colchica Reitter, 1890 Azerbaijan
Cortodera umbripennis Reeitter, 1890 Armenia
Pseudalosterna orientalis Plavilstshikov, 1934 AM
Pseudovadonia livida Fabricius, 1776
Pseudovadonia livida pecta Daniel, 1891 RU UR WS SS MS Ukraine Crimea Kazakhstan
Allosterna perpera Danilevsky (=chalybella sensu Tsherepanov) AM
Allosterna tabacicolor De Geer, 1775
Allosterna tabacicolor tabacicolor De Geer, 1775 UR WS SS MS AM SH Finland
Allosterna tabacicolor bivittis Motschulsky (=elegantula Kraatz, 1879) KU
Judolidia bangi Pic, 1901 AM
Judolia sexmaculata Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS MS NE NF AM SH Finland
Pachytodes cerambyciformis Schrank, 1781 Italy Ukraine
Pachytodes erraticus Dalman, 1817 UR WS Kazakhstan
Pachytodes orthotrichus Plavilstshikov, 1936 SS
Pachytodes longipes Gebler, 1832 SS MS AM
Pachytodes cometes Batten, 1884 KU
Oedecnema gebleri Ganglbauer (=dubia Fabricius, 1781) UR WS SS MS NE AM SH KU Kazakhstan
Stenurella melanura Linnaeus, 1758 UR WS SS MS Finland Latvia Belarus Kazakhstan
Stenurella novercalis Reitter, 1901 Georgia
Stenurella jaegeri Hummel, 1825 CU
Stenurella limbiventris Reitter, 1898 Georgia
Stenurella bifasciata Muller, 1776 RU UR WS SS MS CY Crimea Kazakhstan
Stenurella septempunctata Fabricius, 1792 Georgia
Stenurella nigra Linnaeus, 1758 CU Crimea Georgia
Strangalina attenuata Linnaeus, 1758 RU UR WS SS AM
Leptura (Megaleptura) thoracica Creutzer, 1799 UR SS AM KU Japan
Leptura (Leptura) ochraceofasciata Motschulsky, 1861 SH KU
Leptura (Leptura) latipennis Matsushita, 1933 KU
Leptura (Leptura) quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758 UR WS SS MS AM SH Kazakhstan
Leptura (Leptura) maculata Poda, 1761 CU UR Crimea Georgia(Adzharia)
Leptura (Leptura) mimica Batten, 1884 (=arcuata Panz., nec L.) UR WS SS AM SH KU
Leptura (Leptura) duodecimguttata Fabricius, 1801 WS SS AM SH
Leptura (Leptura) aethiops Poda, 1761 WS SS MS AM SH KU
Lepturalia nigripes De Geer, 1775 CU UR WS SS MS CY Kazakhstan
Anastrangalia scotodes Batten, 1873
Anastrangalia scotodes scotodes Batten, 1873 KU
Anastrangalia scotodes continentalis Plavilstshikov, 1936 SS AM
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta Linnaeus, 1761 RU Finland Kazakhstan
Anastrangalia dubia Scopoli, 1763 Georgia
Anastrangalia reyi Heyden, 1885 RU UR Finland
Anastrangalia sequensi Reitter, 1898 UR WS SS MS AM SH KU Kazakhstan
Anastrangalia renardi Gebler, 1848 WS SS NE
Anoplodera (Anoploderomorpha) cyanea Gebler, 1832 SS AM SH KU
Anoplodera (Anoplodera) rufipes Schaller, 1783 SS Georgia(+Abkhasia)
Anoplodera (Anoplodera) rufiventris Gebler, 1830 SS MS
Vadonia bipunctata (Fabricius, 1781) RU
Vadonia unipunctata Fabricius, 1787 UR Crimea Kazakhstan
Vadonia steveni Sperk, 1835 Hungary
Brachyleptura fulva De Geer, 1775 France Crimea
Brachyleptura tonsa Daniel, 1891 Azerbaijan Iran
Brachyleptura tesserula Charpentier, 1825 CU Armenia
Brachyleptura maculicornis De Geer, 1775 Finland Belarus
Corymbia variicornis Dalman, 1817 SS AM SH Japan
Corymbia rubra Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS Latvia Belarus
Corymbia succedanea Lewis, 1873 AM SH KU
Corymbia cardinalis Daniel, 1899 Turkmenistan Tadzhikistan
Corymbia cordigera Fuessly, 1775 Spain
Corymbia scutellata Fabricius, 1781 Crimea
Lepturobosca virens Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS MS AM SH Finland Kazakhstan

Necydalinae
Necydalini
Necydalis (Necydalis) major Linneus, 1758 UR WS SS AM
Necydalis (Necydalisca) morio Kraatz, 1879 AM
Necydalis (Necydalisca) pennata Lewis, 1879 (=ebenina Batten, 1884) AM
Necydalis sachalinensis Matsumura et Tamanuki, 1927 AM

Aseminae
Saphanini
Drymochares starcki Ganglbauer, 1888 CU

Atimiini
Atimia maculipuncta Semenov et Plavilstshikov, 1937 Mongolia
Atimia nadezhdae Tsherepanov, 1973 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM

Asemini
Megasemum quadricostulatum Kraatz, 1879 AM SH KU
Asemum striatum Linnaeus, 1758 RU WS SS NE AM Kazakhstan
Asemum punctulatum Blessig, 1873 AM SH KU
Arhopalus rusticus Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS MS Kazakhstan
Arhopalus rusticus amurense Kraatz, 1879 AM
Arhopalus tristis Fabricius, 1787 WS
Tetropium castaneum Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS AM SH Kazakhstan
Tetropium gabrieli Weise, 1905 Germany
Tetropium gracilicorne Reitter, 1889 WS SS NE AM

Spondylini
Spondylus buprestoides Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS Poland Latvia Kazakhstan

Cerambycinae
Hesperophanini
Turcmenigena varentzovi Melg., 1894 Kazakhstan
Hesperophanes sericeus Fabricius, 1787 Turkmenistan
Elaphidion mucronatum Say USA
Trichoferus cinereus Villers, 1789 France
Trichoferus griseus Fabricius, 1792 "Murter D" Crimea
Trichoferus fasciculatus Faldermann, 1837 Italy Georgia
Trichoferus campestris Faldermann, 1835 AM Turkmenistan Kyrghyzstan Kazakhstan
Stromatium fulvum Villers, 1789 CU

Cerambycini
Massicus raddei Blessig et Solsky, 1872 AM Japan
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) velutinus Brulle, 1832 Hercegovina
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 Ukraine Crimea
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) dux Faldermann, 1837 Croatia(Dalmatia)
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) nodulosus Germar, 1817 Hercegovina
Cerambyx (Cerambyx) miles Bonelli, 1823 Hercegovina
Cerambyx (Mesocerambyx) scopolii Fuessly, 1775 CU Crimea Georgia(Abkhasia)
Hemedius oenodroes Fairmaire China(Taiwan)
Aeolesthes sarta Solsky, 1781 Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Tadzhikistan
Plocaederus scapularis Fischer, 1821 Iran Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Tadzhikisatn
Lechnopterus socius China(Taiwan)
Dymasius hirayamai China(Taiwan)

Rosaliini
Rosalia alpina Linnaeus, 1758 CU Czechia-Slovakia
Rosalia coelestis Semenov, 1911 AM

??ini
Dicelosternus corallinus China(Taiwan)

Purpuricerini
Purpuricenus kaehleri Linnaeus, 1758 RU UR Iran
Purpuricenus tsherepanovae Tsherepanov, 1980 HOLOTYPE! WS
Purpuricenus budensis Gotz, 1783 Bulgaria Armenia
Purpuricenus deyrollei Thomson, 1867 Iran
Purpuricenus desfontainei Fabricius no label
Asias ephippium Steven et Dalman, 1817 SS
Asias halodendri Pallas, 1776 WS SS AM
Asias jacobsoni Baeckman, 1901 Kazakhstan
Asias galusoi Kostin, 1974 paratype! Kazakhstan
Asias tuvensis Tsherepanov, 1978 HOLOTYPE! SS
Amarysius sanguinipennis Blessig, 1872 WS SS AM
Amarysius altajensis Laxman, 1770
Amarysius altajensis altajensis Laxman, 1770 WS SS
Amarysius altajensis ussuricus Tsherepanov, 1975 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM
Amarysius duplicatus Tsherepanov, 1980 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! SS

Callichromini
Aromia (Aromia) moschata Linnaeus, 1758
Aromia (Aromia) moschata moschata Linnaeus, 1758 RU CU WS SS Kazakhstan
Aromia (Aromia) moschata ambrosiaca Stevens, 1809 Armenia
Aromia (Aromia) moschata cruenta Bogatschew, 1962 Tadzhikistan
Aromia (Aromia) moschata orientalis Plavilstshikov, 1932 AM
Chelidonium zaitzevi Plavilstshikov, 1933 AM
Chelidonium accencum Newman China(Taiwan)
Chloridolum sieversi Ganglbauer, 1886 AM
Chloridolum thalioides Batten Japan
Chloridolum japonicum Harrer Japan
Chloridolum lameeri (Pic, 1900) China(Taiwan)
Leontium viride Thomson, 1864 SH KU
Polyzonus fasciatus Fabricius, 1781 SS AM IMAGES IN NATURE: pict.1

Graciliini
Gracilia minuta Fabricius, 1781 Azerbaijan
Penichroa fasciata Stephens, 1831 Crimea

Obriini
Stenhomalus lighti Gressitt, 1935 (=vulcanus Tsherepanov, 1976 HOLOTYPE! paratypes!) AM
Obrium cantharinum Linnaeus, 1767 WS SS
Obrium brunneum Fabricius, 1792 Austria
Obrium graciliforme Lipp. (=gracile Plavilstshikov, 1933) AM SH
Obrium brevicorne Plavilstshikov, 1940 AM

Nathriini
Nathrius brevipennis Mulsant, 1839 CU

Thraniini
Thranius multinotatus Pic
Thranius multinotatus signatus Schwarzer, 1925 China(Taiwan)

Molorchini
Leptepania okunevi Shabliovsky, 1936 (=incognitus Tsherepanov, 1975 LECTOTYPE! paralectotypes!) AM
Nadezhdiana villosa Tsherepanov, 1976 HOLOTYPE! AM
Molorchus (Molorchus) minor Linnaeus, 1767 RU WS SS AM SH
Molorchus (Molorchus) monticola Plavilstshikov, 1931 Armenia
Molorchus (Limonius) umbellatarum Schreber, 1759 CU
Molorchus (Limonius) starki Shabliovsky, 1936 (=ussuriensis sensu Tsherepanov) AM
Molorchus (Limonius) plagiatus Reiche, 1877 Azerbaijan
Molorchus (Limonius) heptapotamicus Plavilstshikov, 1940 Kazakhstan
Molorchus (Limonius) kiesenwetteri Mulsant, 1861
Molorchus (Limonius) kiesenwetteri kiesenwetteri Mulsant, 1861 UR Kazakhstan
Molorchus (Limonius) kiesenwetteri semenovi Plavilstshikov, 1940 Kazakhstan
Molorchus (Limonius) ishiharai Ohb., 1936 (=kunashiricus Tsherepanov, 1980) KU
Brachypteroma ottomanum Heyden, 1863 Turkey

Stenopterini
Stenopterus rufus Linnaeus, 1767 Crimea Georgia Turkmenistan
Stenopterus ater Linnaeus, 1767 Italy
Callimellum (Callimellum) angulatus Schrank, 1789 Hungary
Callimellum (Lampropterus) femoratus Germar, 1824 unreadable label
Calimoxys gracilis Brulle, 1832 CU

Pytheini
Cartallum ebulinum Linnaeus, 1767 "Zarudnyi 6 III 04"

Deilini
Deilus fugax Olivier, 1790 RU UR

Callidiini
Hylotrupes bajulus Linnaeus, 1758 CU Crimea
Rhopalopus (Prorrhopalopus) signaticollis Solsky, 1872 AM
Rhopalopus (Rhopalopus) fischeri Kryn. Ukraine
Rhopalopus (Rhopalopus) clavipes Fabricius, 1775 UR Crimea
Rhopalopus (Rhopalopus) macropus Germar, 1824 CU Crimea Georgia
Pronocera brevicollis Gebler, 1833 WS SS NE AM
Turanium (Turanium) pilosum Reitter, 1891 Tadzhikistan
Turanium (Turanium) scabrum Kraatz, 1882 Uzbekistan Kazakhstan
Turanium (Chalcoturanium) johannis Baeckman, 1923 Kazakhstan
Callidiellum rufipenne Motschulsky, 1860 Japan
Semanotus undatus Linnaeus, 1758 SS
Semanotus russicus Fabricius, 1776 Turkmenistan
Semanotus japonicus Lacordaire Japan
Semanotus bifasciatus Motschulsky, 1875 AM
Callidium (Palaeocallidium) coriaceum Paykull, 1800 WS SS AM
Callidium (Palaeocallidium) chlorizans Solsky, 1870 SS NE
Callidium (Callidium) violaceum Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS AM Kazakhstan
Callidium (Callidostola) aeneum De Geer, 1775 SS NE
Oupyrrhidium cinnabarinum Blessig, 1872 AM
Pyrrhidium sanguineum Linnaeus, 1758 RU CU Crimea
Phymatodes (Phymatodes) testaceus Linnaeus, 1758 UR Crimea
Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) abietinus Plavilstshikov et Lurie, 1960 SS
Phymatodes (Phymatodellus) ussuricus Plavilstshikov, 1940 AM
Phymatodes (Paraphymatodes) fasciatus Villers, 1789 Hungary
Phymatodes (Paraphymatodes) mediofasciatus Pic, 1933 AM
Poecilium alni Linnaeus, 1758 CU Hungary
Poecilium ermolenkoi Tsherepanov, 1980 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM
Poecilium maacki Kraatz, 1879 AM KU

Tillomorphini
Cleroclytus banghaasi Reitter, 1895 Tadzhikistan
Cleroclytus semenovi Jakovlev, 1900 Tadzhikistan
Cleroclytus collaris Jakovlev, 1885 Kyrghyzstan Kazakhstan

???ini
Dere thoracica White Japan

Anaglyptini
Paraclytus excultus Batten, 1884 KU
Paraclytus sexguttatus Adams, 1817 Armenia
Anaglyptus (Anaglyptus) bicallosus Kraatz, 1882 Tadzhikistan
Anaglyptus (Cyrtophorus) mysticus Linnaeus, 1758 Georgia
Aglaophis colobotheoides Batten, 1884 AM

Clytini
Plagionotus detritus Linnaeus, 1758 RU UR
Plagionotus pulcher Blessig, 1872 AM
Plagionotus christophi Kraatz, 1879 AM
Plagionotus arcuatus Linnaeus, 1758 RU CU Crimea
Echinocerus floralis Pallas, 1773 RU UR WS Crimea Kazakhstan
Echinocerus speciosus Adams, 1817 CU
Teratoclytus plavilstshikovi Zaitzev, 1937 AM
Epiclytus ussuricus Pic, 1933 AM
Hayashiklytus acutivittis Kraatz, 1879 AM
Isotomus speciosus Schneider, 1787 Hungary
Isotomus comptus Mannerheim, 1825 CU Crimea
Chlorophorus varius Muller, 1766 CU UR Hungary Crimea Armenia
Chlorophorus trifasciatus Linnaeus, 1767 Italy
Chlorophorus hungaricus Seidl. Hungary
Chlorophorus herbsti Brahman, 1790 RU UR
Chlorophorus obliteratus (Ganglbauer, 1883) (=ubsanurensis Tsherepanov, 1971 HOLOTYPE!) SS Mongolia
Chlorophorus figuratus Scopoli, 1763 CU Armenia
Chlorophorus japonicus Chevrolat, 1863 KU
Chlorophorus motschulskyi Ganglbauer, 1886
Chlorophorus motschulskyi motschulskyi Ganglbauer, 1886 AM
Chlorophorus motschulskyi chasanensis Tsherepanov, 1982 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM
Chlorophorus diadema Motschulsky, 1853 AM
Chlorophorus sartor Muller, 1766 CU Italy Crimea Turkmenistan
Chlorophorus gracilipes Faldermann, 1835 UR WS SS AM SH Kazakhstan
Chlorophorus diminutus Baten, 1873 AM
Xylotrechus antilope Schoncherr, 1817 UR
Xylotrechus arvicola Olivier, 1795 CU UR Crimea
Xylotrechus namanganensis Heyden, 1885 Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Tadzhikistan
Xylotrechus sieversi Ganglbauer, 1890 Azerbaijan
Xylotrechus grumi Semenov, 1889 Kazakhstan
Xylotrechus hircus Gebler, 1825 WS SS AM
Xylotrechus cuneipennis Kraatz, 1879 AM
Xylotrechus ibex Gebler, 1825 UR WS SS AM
Xylotrechus salicis Takakuwa et et Oda, 1978 (=nadezhdae Tsherepanov, 1982 HOLOTYPE! paratypes!) AM
Xylotrechus rusticus Linnaeus, 1758 CU UR WS SS CY SH Crimea
Xylotrechus adspersus Gebler, 1830 SS AM SH
Xylotrechus pantherinus Savenius, 1825 SS
Xylotrechus altaicus Gebler, 1836 SS
Cyrtoclytus capra Germar, 1824 UR WS SS AM SH
Cyrtoclytus caproides Baten, 1873 SH KU
Brachyclytus singularis Kraatz, 1879 AM
Clytus rhamni Germar, 1817 Italy Georgia
Clytus arietis Linnaeus, 1758 Italy
Clytus oblitus Roubal, 1932 CU
Clytus arietoides Reitter, 1899 WS SS CY NE SH
Clytus melaenus Baten, 1884 KU
Clytus raddensis Pic, 1904 AM
Clytus fulvohirsutus Pic, 1904 AM

Lamiinae
Hecyrini
Moechotypa diphysis Pascal, 1871 AM
Moechotypa formosana (Pic, 1917) China(Taiwan)

Parmenini
Parmena pontocircassica Danilevsky et Miroshnikov, 1985 CU Georgia(Adzharia)
Parmena solieri Mulsant, 1839 France
Plectrura (Phlyctidola) metallica Batten, 1884 SH ?KU
Parmenopsis caucasica Lederer, 1879 CU

Mesosini
Mesosa (Mesosa) myops Dalman, 1817 UR WS SS AM SH Kazakhstan
Mesosa (Mesosa) japonica Batten, 1873 KU
Mesosa (Mesosa) curculionoides Linnaeus, 1761 Hungary
Mesosa (Mesosa) longipennis Batten Japan
Mesosa (Aphelocnemia) nebulosa Fabricius, 1781 UR? Germany
Mesosa (Aphelocnemia) senilis Batten, 1884 KU Japan
Mesosa (Perimesosa) hirsuta Batten, 1884 AM Japan
Mesosa latifasciata (White, 1858) China(Taiwan)
Mesosereis koshunensis Matsushita, 1933 China(Taiwan)
Batocera lineolata Chevrolat Japan
Apriona rugicollis Chevrolat, 1852 (=germari Hope) China(Taiwan)
Acalolepta cervina Hope, 1831 China
Acalolepta ussurica Plavilstshikov, 1951 AM
Acalolepta sejuncta Batten, 1873 KU
Acalolepta luxuriosa Batten, 1873 KU
Acalolepta degener Batten, 1873 AM

Monochamini
Paraleprodera itzingeri (Pascoe, 1856) China(Taiwan)
Monochamus guttulatus Gressig, 1951 (=guttatus) AM
Monochamus impluviatus Motschulsky, 1859 SS NE SH
Monochamus saltuarius Gebler, 1830 WS SS AM
Monochamus galloprovincialis Olivier, 1795 UR WS SS Kazakhstan
Monochamus grandis Waterhorst, 1881 KU
Monochamus urussovi Fischer, 1806 SS NE AM SH KU Kazakhstan
Monochamus sartor Fabricius, 1787 Hungary
Monochamus sutor Linnaeus, 1758 RU WS SS MS NE NF AM Kazakhstan
Monochamus sparsutus Fairmaire, 1889 China(Taiwan)
Psacothea hilaris (Pascoe, 1857) China(Taiwan)

Lamiini
Lamiomimus gottschei Kolbe, 1886 AM
Lamia textor Linnaeus, 1758 WS SS AM Kazakhstan
Morimus verecundus Faldermann, 1836 CU Crimea
Morimus asper Sulz. Italy
Morimus funereus Mulsant, 1863 Hungary

Dorcadionini
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) carinatum Pallas, 1771 RU CU URUkraine
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) cylindraceum Reitter, 1886 CU
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) fulvum Scopoli, 1763 Austria
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) aethiops Scopoli, 1763 Hungary
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) mniszechi Kraatz, 1873 Georgia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) beckeri Kraatz, 1873 Azerbaijan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) pedestre Poda, 1761 Slovakia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) apicerufum Breuning, 1943 Armenia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) cinerarium Fabricius, 1787 Crimea
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) decipiens Germar, 1824 Hungary
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) sulcipenne Kuster, 1847 Georgia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) demokidovi Suvorov, 1915 Georgia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) panticapaeum Plavilstshikov, 1951 Crimea
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) tauricum Waltl., 1838 Bulgaria
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) scopolii Herbst, 1784 Hungary
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) elegans Kraatz, 1873 UR Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) auratum Tournier, 1872 Georgia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) transcaspicum Jakovlev, 1901 Turkmenistan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) kryzhanovskii Plavilstshikov, 1958 Turkmenistan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) turkestanicum Kraatz, 1881 Kazakhstan ?Uzbekistan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) kubanicum Plavilstshicov, 1934 CU
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) striatiforme Suvorov, 1913 CU
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) holosericeum Krynicky, 1832 RU Ukraine
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) tristriatum Suvorov, 1913 CU
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) striolatum Kraatz, 1873 Georgia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) equestre Laxman, 1770 Bulgaria Ukraine
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) dimidiatum Motschulsky, 1838 Georgia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) scabricolle Dalman, 1817 Armenia Azerbaijan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) sevangense Reitter, 1889 Armenia Azerbaijan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) seminudum Kraatz, 1873 Armenia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) talyshense Ganglbauer, 1883 Azerbaijan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) bistriatum Pic, 1898 Azerbaijan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) gorbunovi Danilevsky, 1985 paratypes! Azerbaijan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) indutum Faldermann, 1837 Armenia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) sevliczi Danilevsky, 1985 paratype! Armenia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) nitidum Motschulsky, 1838 Georgia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) wagneri Kuster, 1846 Armenia
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) sokolovi Jakovlev, 1900 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) rufogenum Reitter, 1895 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Autodorcadion) semenovi Ganglbauer, 1883 Kyrghyzstan Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) ribbei Kraatz, 1878 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) politum Dalman, 1823 WS Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) lydiae Plavilstshikov, 1929 paratype! Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) eurygyne Suvorov, 1911 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) obtusipenne Motschulsky, 1860 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) gebleri Kraatz, 1873 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) cephalotes Jakovlev, 1890 paratype! Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) turgaicum Suvorov, 1915 (=akmolicum Suvorov, 1915 paratype!) Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) glycyrrhizae Pallas, 1774 RU Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) androsovi Suvorov, 1909 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) rufifrons Motschulsky, 1860 UR Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) acutispinum Motschulsky, 1860 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) pantherinum Jakovlev, 1900 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) pumilio Plavilstshikov, 1951 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) mystacinum Ballion, 1878 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) tianshanskii Suvorov, 1910 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) tshitsherini Jakovlev, 1900 Kazakhstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) mathiesseni Suvorov, 1910 Kyrghyzstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) globithorax Jakovlev, 1895 Kyrghyzstan
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) phenax Jakovlev, 1900 no label
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) tibiale Jakovlev, 1890 Kyrghyzstan
Eodorcadion humerale Gebler, 1823 SS
Eodorcadion carinatum Fabricius, 1781
Eodorcadion carinatum carinatum Fabricius, 1781 WS SS Kazakhstan
Eodorcadion carinatum involvens Fischer, 1823 SS
Eodorcadion gassneri Breit, 1917 SS
Eodorcadion maurum Jakovlev, 1889 SS
Eodorcadion tuvense Plavilstshikov, 1958 paratypes! SS
Eodorcadion quinquevittatum Hammerstrom, 1893 SS
Eodorcadion leucogrammum Suvorov, 1909 SS
Eodorcadion lutshniki Plavilstshikov, 1937 SS
Eodorcadion ptyalopleurum Suvorov, 1909 SS
Eodorcadion brandti Gebler, 1841 Kazakhstan
Neodorcadion bilineatum Germar, 1824 Hungary Bulgaria

Ancylonotini
Palimna liturata Batten, 1884 Japan
Olenecamptus octopustulatus Motschulsky, 1860 AM
Olenecamptus clarus Pascal, 1859 AM
Olenecamptus mordkovitshi Tshernyshev et Dubatolov, 2000 HOLOTYPE! SS

Pteropliini
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) maacki Blessig, 1873 AM
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) mandshurica Breuning, 1938 (=ussuriense Plavilstshikov, 1954) AM
Pterolophia (Ale) jugosa Batten, 1873 KU
Egesina bifasciana Matsushita, 1933 AM Japan

Apomecyni
Asaperda agapanthina Batten, 1873 KU
Asaperda rufipes Batten, 1873 AM Japan
Asaperda stenostola Kraatz, 1873 AM
Asaperda meridiana Matsushita, 1931 KU
Microlera ussuriensis Tsherepanov, 1983 HOLOTYPE! AM

Pterycoptini
Xylariopsis mimica Batten, 1884 AM

Rhodopinini
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus Blessig, 1873 SS AM KU
Arhopaloscelis bifasciatus Kraatz, 1879 AM
Oplosia fennica Paykull, 1800
Oplosia fennica fennica Paykull, 1800 RU
Oplosia fennica suvorovi Pic, 1914 KU
Anaesthetis confossicollis Baeckman, 1903 AM
Anaesthetis testacea Fabricius, 1781 UR WS
Miccolamia (Miccolamia) cleroides Batten, 1884 KU
Miccolamia (Isomiccolamia) verrucosa Batten, 1884 SH KU
Cylindilla grisescens Batten, 1884 AM SH KU

Pogonocherini
Pogonocherus (Eupogonocherus) hispidus Linnaeus, 1758 CU Germany
Pogonocherus (Eupogonocherus) hispidulus Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783 CU
Pogonocherus (Eupogonocherus) dimidiatus Blessig, 1873 AM SH
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) fasciculatus De Geer, 1775 WS SS NE SH Kazakhstan
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) decoratus Germar, 1855 (=costatus auct.) FS WS Latvia Ukraine Kazakhstan
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) ovatus Goeze, 1777 France Austria

Acanthoderini
Acanthoderes (Psapharochrus) clavipes Schrank, 1781 CU UR WS SS Crimea Kazakhstan

Acanthocinini
Acanthocinus griseus Fabricius, 1792 RU WS SS AM SH KU Hungary
Acanthocinus carinulatus Gebler, 1833 WS SS NE AM SH
Acanthocinus aedilis Linnaeus, 1758 RU WS SS AM Latvia Georgia Kazakhstan
Sternidius sp. USA
Leiopus stillatus Batten, 1884 AM KU
Leiopus nebulosus Linnaeus, 1758 CU Bulgaria
Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 CU Crimea
Leiopus albivittis Kraatz, 1879 SS AM
Eryssamena schabliovskyi Tsherepanov, 1982 AM
Exocentrus (Exocenthrus) lusitanus Linnaeus, 1767 UR
Exocentrus (Exocenthrus) adspersus Mulsant, 1846 Bulgaria
Exocentrus (Exocenthrus) stierlini Ganglbauer, 1883 UR WS SS AM
Exocentrus (Exocenthrus) fasciolatus Bates Japan
Exocentrus (Exocenthrus) lineatus Bates Japan
Exocentrus (Exocenthrus) conjugatofasciatus Tsherepanov, 1973 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM
Exocentrus (Exocenthrus) testudineus Matsushita, 1933 KU Japan
Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) ussuricus Tsherepanov, 1973 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM
Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) marginatus Tsherepanov, 1973 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM
Boninella degenerata Gressitt, 1956 Japan
Miaenia maritima Tsherepanov, 1979 HOLOTYPE! AM
Miaenia florovi Tsherepanov, 1984 HOLOTYPE! AM
Miaenia bioculata Matsum. et Matsushita Japan

Agapanthiini
Theophilea cylindricollis Pic, 1895 CU Ukraine Kazakhstan
Calamobius filum Rossi, 1790 Hungary
Pseudocalamobius japonicus Batten, 1873 AM
Agapanthia (Agapanthiola) leucaspis Stevens, 1817 WS SS Crimea Kazakhstan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) violacea Fabricius, 1775 UR WS SS Crimea Georgia(Abkhasia) Turkmenistan Kazakhstan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) inserta Plavilstshikov, 1930 Tadzhikistan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) chalybaea Faldermann, 1837 CU
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) pilicornis Fabricius, 1787 AM
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) amurensis Kraatz, 1779 SS AM
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) soror Kraatz, 1882 Uzbekistan Tadzhikistan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) kirbyi Gyllenhal, 1817 UR Armenia Kazakhstan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) detrita Kraatz, 1882 Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Tadzhikistan Kyrghyzstan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) amabilis Holtzschuler, 1981 Kazakhstan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) walteri Reitter, 1898 Turkmenistan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) dahli Richter, 1821 RU UR WS SS
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) alternans Fischer, 1842 WS SS
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) angelicae Reitter, 1898 Iran Turkmenistan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) altaica Plavilstshikov, 1933 paratypes! SS
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) villosoviridescens De Geer, 1775 RU CU UR WS SS
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) villosoviridescens daurica Ganglbauer, 1884 AM SH KU
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) subnuda Reitter Iran
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) subchalybaea Reitter, 1898 CU
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) turanica Plavilstshikov, 1929 Kazakhstan
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) helianthi Plavilstshikov, 1935 paratype! CU
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) maculicornis Gyllenhal, 1817 UR WS
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) korostelevi Danilevsky, 1985 Armenia
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) cardui Linnaeus, 1767 UR

Tetropini
Tetrops praeusta Linnaeus, 1758 RU CU UR WS Kazakhstan
Tetrops mongolicum Reitter Mongolia
Tetrops gilvipes Faldermann, 1837 CU Crimea
Tetrops formosus Baeckman, 1903 Kazakhstan
Tetrops elaeagni Plavilstshikov, 1954 paratypes! Kazakhstan
Tetrops rosarum Tsherepanov, 1975 HOLOTYPE! paratypes! AM
Astathes episcopalis Chevrolat, 1852 China(Taiwan)

Saperdini
Eutetrapha sedecimpunctata Motschulsky, 1860 AM
Eutetrapha metallescens Motschulsky, 1860 AM
Eutetrapha chrysochloris Batten, 1879 SH KU
Saperda (Saperda) mandschukudensis Breuning, 1943 AM
Saperda (Saperda) octomaculata Blessig, 1873 AM
Saperda (Saperda) punctata Linnaeus, 1767 CU
Saperda (Saperda) alberti Plavilstshikov, 1916 SS
Saperda (Saperda) perforata Pallas, 1773 UR WS SS AM Crimea
Saperda (Saperda) scalaris Linnaeus, 1758 CU UR WS SS AM Crimea Kazakhstan
Saperda (Saperda) balsamifera Motschulsky, 1860 WS SS
Saperda (Saperda) populnea Linnaeus, 1758 RU WS SS Crimea
Saperda (Saperda) interrupta Gebler, 1825 WS SS AM
Saperda (Anaerea) similis Laicharting, 1784 WS SS AM
Saperda (Anaerea) carcharias Linnaeus, 1758 RU UR WS SS SH Kazakhstan
Menesia albifrons Heyden, 1886 AM
Menesia bipunctata Zubkov, 1829 UR
Menesia sulphurata Gebler, 1825 SS AM Japan
Menesia flavotecta Heyden, 1886 AM
Paramenesia theaphia Batten, 1884 KU Japan
Cagosima sanguinolenta Thomson, 1864 KU
Thyestilla gebleri Faldermann, 1835 AM

Gleneini
Glenea relicta Pascal, 1868 KU
Glenea pulchella Thoms. Vietnam
Glenea centroguttata Fairmaire, 1897 China(Taiwan)
Paraglenea swinhoei Bat., 1866 China(Taiwan)

Phytoeciini
Eumecocera impustulata Motschulsky, 1860 AM
Eumecocera callosicollis Breuning, 1943 AM
Stenostola ferrea Schrank, 1776 Hungary
Nupserha marginella Batten, 1873 AM KU
Nupserha alexandrovi Plavilstshikov, 1921 syntype! AM
Oberea (Oberea) pupillata Gyllenhal, 1817 RU Ukraine
Oberea (Oberea) heyrovskyi Pic, 1927 AM
Oberea (Oberea) depressa Gebler, 1825 SS AM
Oberea (Oberea) kostini Danilevsky SS
Oberea (Oberea) oculata Linnaeus, 1758 WS AM
Oberea (Oberea) linearis Linnaeus, 1761 RU UR Ukraine
Oberea (Oberea) morio Kraatz, 1879 SS AM
Oberea (Oberea) scutellaroides Breuning, 1947 AM
Oberea (Oberea) herzi Ganglbauer, 1887 AM China
Oberea (Oberea) inclusa Pascal, 1858 (=vittata Blessing, 1873; =nigriceps White) WS AM
Oberea (Oberea) transbaicalica Suvorov, 1913 SS AM
Oberea (Oberea) japonica Thunberg, 1787 Japan
Oberea fuscipennis (Chevrolat) China(Taiwan)
Oberea (Amaurostoma) euphorbia Germar, 1813 RU Kazakhstan
Oberea (Amaurostoma) donceeli Pic, 1907 SS AM China
Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala Schrank, 1776 CU UR WS Hungary Bulgaria Crimea Georgia Armenia Kazakhstan "Taygetos, Morea mer."
Oberea (Amaurostoma) ruficeps Fischer, 1842 Kyrghyzstan Kazakhstan
Pteromallosia albolineata Hope, 1852 Azerbaijan
Mallosia (Semnosia) scovitzi Faldermann, 1837 Armenia
Mallosia (Semnosia) caucasica Pic, 1898 Azerbaijan
Mallosia (Semnosia) herminae Reitter, 1890
Mallosia (Semnosia) herminae gobustanica Danilevsky, 1990 paratype! Azerbaijan
Mallosia galinae Danilevsky, 1990 paratype! Azerbaijan
Mallosiola regina Heyden, 1887 Tadzhikistan
Conizonia fausti Ganglbauer, 1885 Turkmenistan
Phytoecia (Pilemia) hirsutula Frolich, 1793 Crimea Turkmenistan
Phytoecia (Semiangusta) erivanica Reitter, 1899 Armenia
Phytoecia (Pseudocoptosia) cinerascens Kraatz, 1882 Turkmenistan Uzbekistan Tadzhikistan Kyrghyzstan Kazakhstan
Phytoecia (Pseudocoptosia) eylandti Semenov, 1891 Turkmenistan
Phytoecia (Cardoria) scutellata Fabricius, 1792 Ukraine
Phytoecia (Pseudomusaria) farinosa Ganglbauer, 1885 Turkmenistan
Phytoecia (Helladia) pretiosa Faldermann, 1837 Azerbaijan
Phytoecia (Helladia) circumdata Kraatz, 1882 Tadzhikistan
Phytoecia (Musaria) volgensis Kraatz, 1883 CU
Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis Harrer, 1784 WS
Phytoecia (Musaria) astarte Ganglbauer, 1885 Armenia
Phytoecia (Musaria) kurdistana Ganglbauer, 1884 Armenia
Phytoecia (Musaria) puncticollis Faldermann, 1837 CU
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) nigricornis Fabricius, 1781 Kazakhstan
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) cylindrica Linnaeus, 1758 RU WS SS Kazakhstan
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) pustulata Schrank, 1776 Turkmenistan Kazakhstan
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) rufiventris Gaut., 1870 AM Japan
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) virgula Charpentier, 1825 WS Kazakhstan
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) icterica Schaller, 1783 UR WS
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) caerulea Scopoli, 1772 CU Azerbaijan
Phytoecia (Cinctophytoecia) cinctipennis Mannerheim, 1849 SS
Phytoecia (Cinctophytoecia) sareptana Ganglbauer, 1888 AM
Phytoecia (Opsilia) coerulescens Scopoli, 1763 WS Kazakhstan
Phytoecia (Opsilia) varentsovi Semenov, 1896 Turkmenistan
Phytoecia (Opsilia) molybdaena Dalman, 1817 RU
Phytoecia (Opsilia) algerica Desbrochers AM
Phytoecia (Opsilia) transcaspica Fuchs Turkmenistan
Phytoecia (Blepisanis) ochraceipennis Kraatz, 1882 Turkmenistan

????ini
Tetraommatus tetraophtalmus Forst. USA
Diliops similis China(Taiwan)
Taeniotes sp. no label


Return to the Museum Home Page | Go to the Invertebrata page | Go to the Insecta Page | Go to the Coleoptera page